Feedjit traffic tracker

Wednesday, October 27, 2010

so just like i said today was basically uneventful. (f5s) getting ready for bed now. think i might watch a movie its been kinda like a bed time ritual lately. Im quickly (f5's) running out of things to watch though so please make suggestions!!!

4 comments:

  1. What have you watched so far so we don't make recommendations on things you already watched?

    ReplyDelete
  2. Wanna join me?

    What's your address in Heaven, dear? Dunno? Mine's 111 Rock-Solid-Ave, Milky Weight, Seventh-Heaven. My sub/dude, neon mansion? Mama mia. A grandiose, exquisitely detailed, 3-acre-stuccoish home in a cul-de-sac with mountain-bike-trails we may conform with our thots. Why limit Almighty God? Why not fire-ALL-cylinders in one-fell-swoop? My intimacy with women Upstairs? Subtle, stupendous, fire-engine-zeal -to- supersonic Sunday School which is an eXcellent, eXcessive eXaggeration of our lives woven together: push-button, point-blank, Newtonian-laws-of-improv where one force of kick-ass, party-hardy, white-water-rawness equals every, single, evening with wild knights, phorNphood, avatars, tender faeries, cereal killers and symbiotic, front-row-seats. Whew. Yes, of course! Baby making is most certaintly an option! ...yet, I gotta wanna see how She feels sharing me. My many planets? Gorgeous girls? Gott'm. Gotta lotta'm. Gotta gobba IQ, too, withe K2 orchestra only accessable to those with adolescent behavior: TOTALLY YOURS!!! How??? Gotta accept Jesus, missy!! Gotta. Wanna. Or you're sooo out-of-order, toots. Therefore, let's accelerate to the Maximum POW!er; let U.S. 'populate' the universe with i2i loyalty to the Bright Son. Wanna join me in God's wild Kingdome?? Chop, chop, dear. Time's running-out for us in this existence finite PS: Time, as an entity, is also mortal: while thar aint no time in Seventh-Heaven, dollface ...yet, puh-lenty of time to love due to the superior-supply-of-summer...

    ...cuzz the only other realm aint too cool: sweltering, cramped and Fugly rotten; Pokemon sawing-off your cranium with a chainsaw; nasty darkness, eternal starvation, Satan lies like a Persian rug; o'er-the-Hillary profusely cakkkling for eternity, no purchase necessary. How purrrecious! sez Gollum. 'Nuff sed. Decide NOW. Make Your Choice -SAW.

    MyCrucifixIsMyFix.blogspot.com
    trustNjesus

    ReplyDelete